On Sale At highestdividendpayingstocks.net!

Infiniband 40gb


QLogic QLE7340 40GB QDR Infiniband Single Port PCI-E Card (Full Height Bracket)

$32.95


*NEW* Dell J05YT Mellanox ConnectX-3 Dual Port InfiniBand 40Gb/s QDR Mezzanine

$53.15


QLogic Infiniband QLE7342 PCIe x8 Dual 40GB QSFP Port Network Adapter

$89.99


Mellanox IS5030 36-Port QSFP 40 Gb/s InfiniBand Switch | Port Mirroring | Wired

$19.99


HP 656089-001 Infiniband 10/40GB DP NIC 649281-B21, Full Profile

$59.00


Sun Microsystems 375-3606-02 Dual Port 40gb/Sec 4x Infiniband Network Adapter

$37.50


Sun Microsystems 375-3606-02 Dual Port 40gb/Sec 4x Infiniband Host Channel Card

$39.99


IBM Mellanox Connectx-2 VPI 10gbe HCA Card 81Y1533 40GB/s IB Infiniband

$19.98


IBM 40GB/S MELLANOX INFINIBAND EXTERNAL QSFP PASSIVE COPPER QDR 3M CABLE 59Y1901

$25.00


Avago 40GB QSFP+ AFBR-79EQPZ Transceiver Parallel Ethernet InfiniBand 850nm 40G

$12.95


IBM/Amphenol Infiniband QSFP to QSFP 40GB/s 1m Copper Cable 81Y8093

$15.00


IBM 00W0043 40Gb/s 40GBE Infiniband HCA CONNECTX-3 Dual Port Full Height Card

$63.67


Mellanox MCX354A-QCBT QDR 40Gb/s INFINIBAND + 10GbE HCA CARD CONNECTX-2 CX354A

$99.00


QLE7342 QLOGIC Infiniband PCIe x8 Dual 40GB QSFP Port Network Adapter

$95.00


Oracle 7046442 Dual 40Gb/Sec 4x QDR InfiniBand Host Channel Adapter Module M3

$74.95


Sun Oracle 7046442 Infiniband ConnectX-3 VPI HCA CX354A DP QSFP QDR 40Gb+10GbE

$11.50


7046442 Oracle PCIe3x8 HBA Dual 40GB QDR Infiniband Card

$34.99


Mellanox ConnectX-2 InfiniBand 40Gb/s Dual Port QSFP MHQH29C-XTR

$155.00


QLogic QLE7340 40GB QDR Infiniband Single-Port PCI-E IB6410401 SFF High Profile

$38.40


Mellanox Dell 1965W 2-Ports InfiniBand Switch MCX384A-BCAA 40Gb #TQ1763

$180.00


F464M 0F464M DELL POWEREDGE M1000e MELLANOX M3601Q 40GB 32 PORT INFINIBAND BLADE

$270.00


Dell CX353A ConnectX 40GB QSFP SP InfiniBand LP Adapter Card-Fast Free Shipping

$155.00


Mellanox Dell 1965W 2-Ports InfiniBand Switch MCX384A-BCAA 40Gb #TQ1730

$220.00


New QLogic QLE7340 40GB QDR Infiniband Single Port PCI-E Card

$69.99


SUN Oracle 375-3605 DUAL PORT 40GB 4X INFINIBAND QDR - X4219A-Z

$89.00


High Profile QLogic Infiniband QLE7342 PCI-E x8 Dual 40GB Port Network Adapter

$83.99


Mellanox MHQH29B-XSR 40Gb 2x Port 4x Channel QDR Sun Infiniband Card JMW

$90.00


7046442 SUN Oracle Infiniband ConnectX-3 VPI HCA CX354A DP QSFP QDR 40Gb+10GbE

$68.00


Mellanox IS5022 8-port Remotely-managed 40Gb/s InfiniBand Switch#T116

$150.00


Dell Mellanox ConnectX-3 Dual Port InfiniBand 40Gb/s QDR Mezzanine CX380A CDMG5

$53.14


Sun Microsystems 375-3606-02 Dual Port 40gb/Sec 4x Infiniband Host Channel adapt

$44.00


Qty 10 Total - NEW IBM 60Y0927 60Y0928 2 Port QDR 40Gb InfiniBand CFFh 46M6001

$179.99


Mellanox IS5025 InfiniScale 40GB 36-Port QSFP Infiniband Rackmount Switch w/ PS

$499.99


Dell CX353A ConnectX 40GB QSFP SP InfiniBand LP Adapter Card

$99.99


Sun Oracle 7046442 Infiniband ConnectX-3 VPI HCA CX354A DP QSFP QDR 40Gb+10GbE

$75.00


New IBM InfiniBand 60Y0927 60Y0928 2 Port QDR 40Gb CFFh 46M6001 46M6002 46M6004

$17.09


CDMG5 CX380A DELL Mellanox ConnectX-3 Dual Port InfiniBand 40Gb/s QDR Mezzanine

$224.00


Mellanox Infiniband QDR IS5035 40Gb/s 36-Port QSFP Managed Rackmount Switch

$999.95


Oracle Sun Infiniband 36 port 40Gb/s Switch QSFP 602-4758-02 w/ Dual PSU, Rails

$750.00


Mellanox BridgeX BX5020 Gateway 40 Gb/s Infiniband to 1 / 10GbE 12 Ports

$2,154.21


Mellanox IS5025 InfiniScale IV 36-Port QSFP 40Gb/s InfiniBand Switch Dual AC

$750.00